Rebecca Wild Official Fan Club Enter Rebecca's World Exit Rebecca's World

Welcome to Legenderay Rebecca Wild Movies Fan Club
Buxom and shapely blonde bombshell

Recent RebeccaBorn: 4/4/1972
Aliases: Rebecca Wilde, Christina Cruise

Born: April 04, 1972
Home town: Columbus, Ohio
Height: 5 ft. 4in.
Weight: 106 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Breasts: 34DD
Waist: 23"
Hips: 34"

Rebecca Wild was born on April 4, 1972 in Columbus, Ohio. She began working in the adult entertainment industry as an exotic dancer primarily in her native Ohio, New York, and South Carolina. Wild made her hardcore film debut in 1992 at age 20 in Ed Power's "Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 1." She worked frequently with renowned porn stud Buck Adams and did mostly straight and lesbian fare. Rebecca married school teacher Rob King on August 7, 1993 and took a temporary hiatus from porno. Wild returned full force to adult cinema after divorcing King in 1996. Moreover, Rebecca also toured the country as a stripper. Among the men's magazines she was featured in and/or graced the covers of are "Fox," "Gent," "Leg Show," "Gem," "D-Cup," and "Hustler Erotic Video Guide." Wild has kept a low profile since she apparently retired from the adult industry in 2001.

Over the course of ten years, from the age of 20 Rebecca Wild literally worked her arse off in over 250 hardcore films. She was known for her voracious appetite for filth onscreen and her tendency to yo-yo in and out of the industry. As soon as she was old enough she became a stripper. Just a couple of years later in 1992, and after a move to New York then South Carolina, she was one of the most in demand pornstars around.

Then in 1993 she married Rob King and took a break from being penetrated by other men. After her marriage went sour, she came back full throttle and with ever more inflated boobs, which now measure up at a rather impressive 34DD, and made more movies. She can still be seen appearing in the odd film here and there when she's not touring the states as a stripper.

Rebecca Wild movie clips club has Rebecca Wild biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Rebecca Wild filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Rebecca Wild Photos Section.

We invite you to join the "fan page of stunning beauty, buxom Porn  Queen" , all time best porn gal, most wanted ass classical porn star's show with other vintage anal queens!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kelly Kroft

Sofia Ferrari ... Lola Lane ... Zara Whites ... Shyla Stylez ... Lynn Stone

Tori Welles ... Blake Mitchell ... Rene Bond ... Rebecca Wild ... Kimmy Kahn


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )